Protypers.Com - Info

protypers receives about 5,063 unique visitors and 22,782 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,031.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank protypers.com is ranked number 111,562 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.195.168.

About - Protypers.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$64,031.99
Daily Revenue:
$40.50
Monthly Revenue:
$1,215.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,782.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,063
Monthly Unique Visitors:
151,890
Daily Pageviews:
22,782 (4.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
111,562 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
435
Average Load Time:
(2331 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.2%17.2%39524
Venezuela 22.9%27.1%2559
Bangladesh 8.1%8.8%6239
Pakistan 6.6%6.6%16641
Colombia 5.7%7.9%8525
Other 4.4%7.2%5254
Vietnam 4.3%4.4%18534
Nepal 2.6%3.2%2345
United States 1.8%1.9%580339

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
protypers.com
100.00%100.00%4.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,430
Google Indexed Pages:
3
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,951
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
5,150
Bing Indexed Pages:
3

Domain Overview

SEMrush protypers.com
Domain:
  protypers.com
Rank:
  4138572
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  11
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  177
Facebook shares:
  1,580
Facebook comments:
  281
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,038
Tweets:
  15
Google +:
  163
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  47
Vendor reliability:
  47
Privacy:
  47
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.195.168
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.195.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 07 Jun 2015 17:58:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=eqhc7s10ntetad6rs043ouunc5; path=/
Expires: Sun, 14 Jun 2015 17:58:21 GMT
X-Powered-By: Lilith 1
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: max-age=604800

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.megatypers.com 3600
A 95.211.195.168 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2009010739
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-03
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.totalregistrations.com...
Domain: protypers.com
Registry Domain ID: 1685459215_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.totalregistrations.com
Registrar URL: http://www.totalregistrations.com
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-03T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Total Registrations
Registrar IANA ID: 131
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.8448475838
Reseller: Total Registrations
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Created Date: 2011-11-03T15:45:00Z
Updated Date: 2015-04-21T10:52:00Z
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domains By Trust
Registrant Organization: Domains By Trust
Registrant Street: APDO 0710-00125
Registrant City: LAS TABLAS
Registrant State/Province: ---
Registrant Postal Code: N/A
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.2021513
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Contact:
Admin Organization: Domains By Trust
Admin Name: Domains by Trust
Admin Street: APDO 0710-00125
Admin City: LAS TABLAS
Admin State/Province: ---
Admin Postal Code: N/A
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.2021513
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Contact:
Tech Organization: Domains By Trust
Tech Name: Domains by Trust
Tech Street: APDO 0710-00125
Tech City: LAS TABLAS
Tech State/Province: ---
Tech Postal Code: N/A
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.2021513
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-07T18:58:35Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Total Registrations, email
Phone: +44.08448560681
http://tr3.totalregistrations.com
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
The Data in TotalRegistrations' WHOIS database is provided by
TotalRegistrations for information purposes and to assist persons
in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. TotalRegistrations does not guarantee its
accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
TotalRegistrations (or its systems). TotalRegistrations reserves
the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this
query, you agree to abide by this policy
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PROTYPERS.COM
Registrar: TOTAL WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITED TRADING AS TOTALREGISTRATIONS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 131
Whois Server: whois.totalregistrations.com
Referral URL: http://www.totalregistrations.com
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 03-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 03-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 07 Jun 2015 17:58:19 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
protypers.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.